Suplování:   Pátek 20.1.2017

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

4.O

 

proj

proj

proj

proj

proj

proj

       

6.0

 

proj

proj

proj

proj

proj

proj

       

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

Chlubnová Vladimíra (Absc)

 

-

Ka

..

Na

Ve

..

-

-

-

-

Lacinová Eliška (Absc)

 

Kk

Kk

-

Do

Ha

..

       

Ptáčková Klára (Absc)

 

..

Ší

-

Če

..

..

       

Troubilová Lucie (Absc)

 

..

..

Fm

Fm

..

-

       

Vávrová Irena (Absc)

 

-

-

..

Sa

De

-

-

-

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.B

4.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Doubek Lubomír

(Lc)

 

5.hod

A1

Sk1

(a3)

změna

Vencelidesová Hana

 
 

5.hod

A1

Sk2

(a3)

spojí

Vencelidesová Hana

(Chl)

1.O

1.hod

Aj

Sk2

(a5)

spojí

Kršková Hana

(Lc)

 

1.hod

Aj

Sk1

(a5)

změna

Kršková Hana

 
 

2.hod

Aj

Sk1

(a5)

spojí

Kršková Hana

(Lc)

 

2.hod

Aj

Sk2

(a5)

změna

Kršková Hana

 

2.A

3.hod

N2

N2

(el)

spojí

Formanová Lenka

(Tb)

 

3.hod

Š2

Š2

(el)

změna

Formanová Lenka

 
 

4.hod

A1

Sk2

(b5)

supluje

Straková Eva

(Va)

2.B

2.hod

A1

Sk1

(b3)

spojí

Kletečková Milena

(Chl)

 

3.hod

Š2

Š2

(el)

změna

Formanová Lenka

 

3.A

1.hod

Š2

Š2

(c5)

změna

Formanová Lenka

 
 

1.hod

N2

N2_1

 

odpadá

 

(Pt)

 

1.hod

N2

N2_2

 

odpadá

 

(Tb)

 

4.hod

A1

Sk1

(b3)

navíc

Dočekalová Lenka

 
 

4.hod

A1

Sk2

(j2)

navíc

Kletečková Milena

 
 

4.hod

Čj

   

přesun >>

 

na 18.1. (St) 3.hod

3.B

1.hod

Š2

Š2

(c5)

změna

Formanová Lenka

 
 

1.hod

N2

N2_1

 

odpadá

 

(Pt)

 

1.hod

N2

N2_2

 

odpadá

 

(Tb)

3.O

4.hod

M

Sk1

(c3)

spojí

Nováková Eva

(Chl)

 

5.hod

F

 

(el)

supluje

Havel Jan

(Lc)

 

6.hod

N2

N2

 

odpadá

 

(Pt)

4.A

4.hod

R2

N2_1

(b1)

spojí

Čeplová Alena

(Pt)

 

4.hod

N2

N2_2

(c7)

spojí

Formanová Lenka

(Tb)

 

4.hod

Š2

Š2

(c7)

změna

Formanová Lenka

 

4.B

4.hod

R2

N2_1

(b1)

spojí

Čeplová Alena

(Pt)

 

4.hod

N2

N2_2

(c7)

spojí

Formanová Lenka

(Tb)

 

4.hod

Š2

Š2

(c7)

změna

Formanová Lenka

 

5.O

5.hod

A1

Sk2

(c6)

spojí

Denková Dana

(Va)

8.0

2.hod

N2

N2

(b6)

spojí

Šírová Zdeňka

(Pt)

 

 

Suplování:   Pondělí 23.1.2017

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

2.O

spor

spor

spor

spor

spor

spor

spor

spor

spor

spor

spor

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

Černík Václav (Absc)

-

Sk

-

..

..

Ru

Ru

-

-

-

-

Chlubnová Vladimíra (Absc)

 

-

-

Sch

Ka

Ve

Ko

-

..

..

-

Lacinová Eliška (Absc)

 

Kr

Ro

Ro

-

-

No

       

Mazlová Jana (Absc)

-

Ka

-

Mu

Ha

Ro

Ro

-

-

-

-

Pohanková Markéta (Absc)

-

-

Do

Ru

Ru

-

Na

-

-

-

-

Vávrová Irena (Absc)

 

-

Sa

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

5.hod

M

Sk1

(b4)

spojí

Růžička Aleš

(Čr)

 

6.hod

M

Sk2

(b4)

spojí

Růžička Aleš

(Čr)

 

8.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Chl)

 

9.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Chl)

1.B

1.hod

D

 

(b2)

supluje

Skulová Hana

(Čr)

 

2.hod

Bi

Sk2

(bi)

spojí

Rösslerová Jitka

(Lc)

 

2.hod

Bi

Sk1

(bi)

změna

Rösslerová Jitka

 
 

3.hod

Bi

Sk1

(el)

spojí

Rösslerová Jitka

(Lc)

 

3.hod

Bi

Sk2

(el)

změna

Rösslerová Jitka

 
 

5.hod

A1

Sk2

(a3)

spojí

Vencelidesová Hana

(Chl)

1.O

1.hod

M

 

(a5)

supluje

Králová Dana

(Lc)

2.A

1.hod

Z

 

(b6)

supluje

Kletečková Milena

(Mz)

 

3.hod

A1

Sk2

(b4)

supluje

Straková Eva

(Va)

2.B

4.hod

A1

Sk2

(c6)

změna

Kletečková Milena

 
 

4.hod

A1

Sk1

(c6)

spojí

Kletečková Milena

(Chl)

 

6.hod

F

 

(el)

supluje

Novák Stanislav

(Lc)

3.A

1.hod

A1

Sk1

(c1)

supluje

Dočekalová Lenka

(Va)

3.O

6.hod

Aj

Sk2

(c3)

změna

Kondýsková Michaela

 
 

6.hod

Aj

Sk1

(c3)

spojí

Kondýsková Michaela

(Chl)

4.A

6.hod

M

 

(b1)

supluje

Nováková Eva

(Ph)

4.B

2.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Doubek Lubomír

(Ph)

4.O

3.hod

F

 

(f)

supluje

Musil Petr

(Mz)

 

5.hod

Tv

Dív

 

spojí

Rösslerová Jitka

(Mz)

 

6.hod

Tv

Dív

 

spojí

Rösslerová Jitka

(Mz)

5.O

4.hod

M

 

(b7)

supluje

Havel Jan

(Mz)

6.0

3.hod

A1

Sk1

(a3)

spojí

Schneiter Daniel

(Chl)

8.0

3.hod

Tv

Dív

 

spojí

Růžička Aleš

(Ph)

 

4.hod

Tv

Dív

 

spojí

Růžička Aleš

(Ph)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři